Browse Categories
Products

Xenpaks

Routermall is your premier online reseller of quality used Used Xenpaks & GBICS. All our gear is cleaned, fully tested by manufacturer certified technicians and covered by our industry leading 1-year end-user warranty. Nearly all the gear you see on our site is in stock and ready to ship or in bound to us within 24 hours. Our goal is to offer high quality alternatives to new, with pricing as low as 50%-90% off retail list.

Displaying products 1 - 6 of 6 results
X2-10GB-LR
List Price: $4,000.00
Your Price: $349.00
You Save: $3,651.00 (91 %)
X2-10GB-LR
10GBASE-LR X2 Module
X2-10GB-LX4
List Price: $2,995.00
Your Price: $225.00
You Save: $2,770.00 (92 %)
X2-10GB-LX4
10GBASE-LX4 X2 Module
Used Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER
XENPAK-10GB-ER
List Price: $12,000.00
Your Price: $899.00
You Save: $11,101.00 (93 %)
XENPAK-10GB-ER

10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector

Used Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR
XENPAK-10GB-LR
List Price: $4,000.00
Your Price: $399.00
You Save: $3,601.00 (90 %)
XENPAK-10GB-LR

10GBASE-LR XENPAK module

XENPAK-10GB-LX4
List Price: $4,000.00
Your Price: $2,400.00
You Save: $1,600.00 (40 %)
XENPAK-10GB-LX4
10GBASE-LX4 XENPAK Module
XENPAK-10GB-SR
List Price: $3,000.00
Your Price: $250.00
You Save: $2,750.00 (92 %)
XENPAK-10GB-SR
10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module